Calendario serie C1 girone A

 


1 giornata (01/09/2002)                18 giornata (05/01/2003)

Albinoleffe -   Reggiana                Alzano      - Propatria
Carrarese   -   Lucchese                Arezzo      - Cesena
Cesena      -   Arezzo                  Lucchese    - Carrarese
Cittadella  -   Prato                   Padova      - Pistoiese
Lumezzane   -   Varese                  Pisa        - Spal
Pistoiese   -   Padova                  Prato       - Cittadella
Propatria   -   Alzano                  Reggiana    - Albinoleffe
Spal        -   Pisa                    Spezia      - Treviso
Treviso     -   Spezia                  Varese      - Lumezzane



2 giornata (08/09/2002)                19 giornata (12/01/2003)

Alzano      -   Albinoleffe             Albinoleffe - Alzano
Arezzo      -   Carrarese               Carrarese   - Arezzo
Lucchese    -   Propatria               Cesena      - Padova
Padova      -   Cesena                  Cittadella  - Reggiana
Pisa        -   Treviso                 Lumezzane   - Spezia
Prato       -   Pistoiese               Pistoiese   - Prato
Reggiana    -   Cittadella              Propatria   - Lucchese
Spezia      -   Lumezzane               Spal        - Varese
Varese      -   Spal                    Treviso     - Pisa



3 giornata (15/09/2002)                20 giornata (19/01/2003)

Albinoleffe -   Cesena                  Arezzo      - Propatria
Alzano      -   Lucchese                Cesena      - Albinoleffe
Carrarese   -   Padova                  Lucchese    - Alzano
Cittadella  -   Spezia                  Lumezzane   - Treviso
Pistoiese   -   Varese                  Padova      - Carrarese
Prato       -   Pisa                    Pisa        - Prato
Propatria   -   Arezzo                  Reggiana    - Spal
Spal        -   Reggiana                Spezia      - Cittadella
Treviso     -   Lumezzane               Varese      - Pistoiese



4 giornata (22/09/2002)                21 giornata (26/01/2003)

Arezzo      -   Prato                   Albinoleffe - Lucchese
Cesena      -   Cittadella              Alzano      - Reggiana
Lucchese    -   Albinoleffe             Carrarese   - Pisa
Lumezzane   -   Pistoiese               Cittadella  - Cesena
Padova      -   Propatria               Pistoiese   - Lumezzane
Pisa        -   Carrarese               Prato       - Arezzo
Reggiana    -   Alzano                  Propatria   - Padova
Spezia      -   Spal                    Spal        - Spezia
Varese      -   Treviso                 Treviso     - Varese



5 giornata (29/09/2002)                22 giornata (02/02/2003)

Albinoleffe -   Varese                  Cesena      - Lucchese
Alzano      -   Pisa                    Lumezzane   - Cittadella
Arezzo      -   Reggiana                Padova      - Prato
Carrarese   -   Treviso                 Pisa        - Alzano
Cittadella  -   Lumezzane               Reggiana    - Arezzo
Lucchese    -   Cesena                  Spal        - Propatria
Pistoiese   -   Spezia                  Spezia      - Pistoiese
Prato       -   Padova                  Treviso     - Carrarese
Propatria   -   Spal                    Varese      - Albinoleffe



6 giornata (06/10/2002)                23 giornata (09/02/2003)

Cesena      -   Alzano                  Albinoleffe - Pisa
Cittadella  -   Arezzo                  Alzano      - Cesena
Lumezzane   -   Carrarese               Arezzo      - Cittadella
Pisa        -   Albinoleffe             Carrarese   - Lumezzane
Reggiana    -   Propatria               Lucchese    - Spezia
Spal        -   Padova                  Padova      - Spal
Spezia      -   Lucchese                Pistoiese   - Treviso
Treviso     -   Pistoiese               Prato       - Varese
Varese      -   Prato                   Propatria   - Reggiana



7 giornata (13/10/2002)                24 giornata (16/02/2003)

Albinoleffe -   Treviso                 Cesena      - Propatria
Alzano      -   Cittadella              Cittadella  - Alzano
Arezzo      -   Varese                  Lumezzane   - Padova
Carrarese   -   Spezia                  Pisa        - Pistoiese
Lucchese    -   Reggiana                Reggiana    - Lucchese
Padova      -   Lumezzane               Spal        - Prato
Pistoiese   -   Pisa                    Spezia      - Carrarese
Prato       -   Spal                    Treviso     - Albinoleffe
Propatria   -   Cesena                  Varese      - Arezzo



8 giornata (20/10/2002)                25 giornata (02/03/2003)

Cesena      -   Carrarese               Albinoleffe -  Spezia
Cittadella  -   Propatria               Alzano      -  Spal
Lumezzane   -   Prato                   Arezzo      -  Treviso
Pisa        -   Reggiana                Carrarese   -  Cesena
Pistoiese   -   Lucchese                Lucchese    -  Pistoiese
Spal        -   Alzano                  Padova      -  Varese
Spezia      -   Albinoleffe             Prato       -  Lumezzane
Treviso     -   Arezzo                  Propatria   -  Cittadella
Varese      -   Padova                  Reggiana    -  Pisa



9 giornata (27/10/2002)                26 giornata (09/03/2003)

Albinoleffe -   Arezzo                  Arezzo      -  Albinoleffe
Alzano      -   Lumezzane               Cesena      -  Reggiana
Carrarese   -   Cittadella              Cittadella  -  Carrarese
Lucchese    -   Varese                  Lumezzane   -  Alzano
Padova      -   Pisa                    Pisa        -  Padova
Prato       -   Spezia                  Pistoiese   -  Spal
Propatria   -   Treviso                 Spezia      -  Prato
Reggiana    -   Cesena                  Treviso     -  Propatria
Spal        -   Pistoiese               Varese      -  Lucchese



10 giornata (03/11/2002)               27 giornata (16/03/2003)

Arezzo      -   Alzano                  Albinoleffe -  Pistoiese
Cesena      -   Prato                   Alzano      -  Arezzo
Cittadella  -   Lucchese                Carrarese   -  Propatria
Lumezzane   -   Spal                    Lucchese    -  Cittadella
Pisa        -   Varese                  Padova      -  Treviso
Pistoiese   -   Albinoleffe             Prato       -  Cesena
Propatria   -   Carrarese               Reggiana    -  Spezia
Spezia      -   Reggiana                Spal        -  Lumezzane
Treviso     -   Padova                  Varese      -  Pisa



11 giornata (10/11/2002)               28 giornata (23/03/2003)

Albinoleffe -   Propatria               Alzano      -  Carrarese
Carrarese   -   Alzano                  Arezzo      -  Lucchese
Lucchese    -   Arezzo                  Cesena      -  Spal
Lumezzane   -   Pisa                    Cittadella  -  Padova
Padova      -   Cittadella              Pisa        -  Lumezzane
Prato       -   Treviso                 Pistoiese   -  Reggiana
Reggiana    -   Pistoiese               Propatria   -  Albinoleffe
Spal        -   Cesena                  Spezia      -  Varese
Varese      -   Spezia                  Treviso     -  Prato



12 giornata (17/11/2002)               29 giornata (30/03/2003)

Alzano      -   Prato                   Albinoleffe -  Cittadella
Arezzo      -   Lumezzane               Carrarese   -  Reggiana
Cesena      -   Varese                  Lucchese    -  Pisa
Cittadella  -   Albinoleffe             Lumezzane   -  Arezzo
Pisa        -   Lucchese                Padova      -  Spezia
Propatria   -   Pistoiese               Pistoiese   -  Propatria
Reggiana    -   Carrarese               Prato       -  Alzano
Spezia      -   Padova                  Spal        -  Treviso
Treviso     -   Spal                    Varese      -  Cesena



13 giornata (24/11/2002)               30 giornata (13/04/2003)

Carrarese   -   Albinoleffe             Albinoleffe -  Carrarese
Lumezzane   -   Propatria               Alzano      -  Varese
Padova      -   Reggiana                Arezzo      -  Spal
Pisa        -   Spezia                  Cesena      -  Pistoiese
Pistoiese   -   Cesena                  Cittadella  -  Treviso
Prato       -   Lucchese                Lucchese    -  Prato
Spal        -   Arezzo                  Propatria   -  Lumezzane
Treviso     -   Cittadella              Reggiana    -  Padova
Varese      -   Alzano                  Spezia      -  Pisa



14 giornata (01/12/2002)               31 giornata (19/04/2003)

Albinoleffe -   Prato                   Lumezzane   -  Cesena
Alzano      -   Pistoiese               Padova      -  Arezzo
Arezzo      -   Padova                  Pisa        -  Cittadella
Carrarese   -   Spal                    Pistoiese   -  Alzano
Cesena      -   Lumezzane               Prato       -  Albinoleffe
Cittadella  -   Pisa                    Spal        -  Carrarese
Lucchese    -   Treviso                 Spezia      -  Propatria
Propatria   -   Spezia                  Treviso     -  Lucchese
Reggiana    -   Varese                  Varese      -  Reggiana



15 giornata (08/12/2002)               32 giornata (27/04/2003)

Lumezzane   -   Lucchese                Albinoleffe -  Padova
Padova      -   Albinoleffe             Alzano      -  Spezia
Pisa        -   Cesena                  Arezzo      -  Pistoiese
Pistoiese   -   Arezzo                  Carrarese   -  Varese
Prato       -   Propatria               Cesena      -  Pisa
Spal        -   Cittadella              Cittadella  -  Spal
Spezia      -   Alzano                  Lucchese    -  Lumezzane
Treviso     -   Reggiana                Propatria   -  Prato
Varese      -   Carrarese               Reggiana    -  Treviso



16 giornata (15/12/2002)               33 giornata (04/05/2003)

Albinoleffe -   Spal                    Lumezzane   -  Reggiana
Alzano      -   Treviso                 Padova      -  Lucchese
Arezzo      -   Pisa                    Pisa        -  Arezzo
Carrarese   -   Prato                   Pistoiese   -  Cittadella
Cesena      -   Spezia                  Prato       -  Carrarese
Cittadella  -   Pistoiese               Spal        -  Albinoleffe
Lucchese    -   Padova                  Spezia      -  Cesena
Propatria   -   Varese                  Treviso     -  Alzano
Reggiana    -   Lumezzane               Varese      -  Propatria



17 giornata (22/12/2002)               34 giornata (11/05/2003)

Lumezzane   -   Albinoleffe             Albinoleffe -  Lumezzane
Padova      -   Alzano                  Alzano      -  Padova
Pisa        -   Propatria               Arezzo      -  Spezia
Pistoiese   -   Carrarese               Carrarese   -  Pistoiese
Prato       -   Reggiana                Cesena      -  Treviso
Spal        -   Lucchese                Cittadella  -  Varese
Spezia      -   Arezzo                  Lucchese    -  Spal
Treviso     -   Cesena                  Propatria   -  Pisa
Varese      -   Cittadella              Reggiana    -  Prato