Il calendario della stagione 2003/04

 

1 GIORNATA   31-8-03

 

2 GIORNATA   7-9-03

 

3 GIORNATA   14-9-03

Brindisi - Giugliano

 

 

Rutigliano - Ragusa

 

 

Brindisi - Tivoli

 

Castel S. - Igea Virtus 

 

 

Cavese - Castel S.

 

 

Castel S. - Lodigiani

 

Gela - Cavese

 

 

Fid. Andria - Latina

 

 

Rutigliano - Fid. Andria

 

Isernia - Tivoli

 

 

Frosinone - Brindisi

 

 

Frosinone - Cavese

 

Latina - Melfi

 

 

Giugliano - Isernia

 

 

Gela - Giugliano

 

Nocerina - Rutigliano

 

 

Igea Virtus - Nocerina

 

 

Latina - Igea Virtus

 

Palmese - Frosinone

 

 

Lodigiani - Gela

 

 

Nocerina - Melfi

 

Ragusa - Fid. Andria

 

 

Melfi - Vittoria

 

 

Palmese - Isernia

 

Vittoria - Lodigiani

 

 

Tivoli - Palmese

 

 

Ragusa - Vittoria

 

4 GIORNATA   21-9-03

 

5 GIORNATA    28-9-03

 

6 GIORNATA     5-10-03

Cavese - Palmese

 

 

Brindisi - Palmese

 

 

Castel S. - Brindisi

 

Fid. Andria - Frosinone

 

 

Castel S. - Giugliano

 

 

Cavese - Ragusa

 

Giugliano - Nocerina

 

 

Rutigliano - Melfi

 

 

Gela - Nocerina

 

Igea Virtus - Rutigliano

 

 

Fid. Andria - Tivoli

 

 

Giugliano - Frosinone

 

Isernia - Castel S.

 

 

Frosinone - Gela

 

 

Isernia - Rutigliano

 

Lodigiani - Latina

 

 

Igea Virtus - Isernia

 

 

Lodigiani - Melfi

 

Melfi - Ragusa

 

 

Latina - Cavese

 

 

Palmese - Fid. Andria

 

Vittoria - Brindisi

 

 

Nocerina - Vittoria

 

 

Vittoria - Igea Virtus

 

Tivoli - Gela

 

 

Ragusa - Lodigiani

 

 

Tivoli - Latina

 

 

7 GIORNATA    12-10-03

 

8 GIORNATA    19-10-03

 

9 GIORNATA    26-10-03

Brindisi - Gela

 

 

Castel S. - Fid. Andria

 

 

Brindisi - Isernia

 

Rutigliano - Lodigiani

 

 

Cavese - Brindisi

 

 

Rutigliano - Vittoria

 

Fid. Andria - Vittoria

 

 

Gela - Ragusa

 

 

Cavese - Giugliano

 

Frosinone - Castel S.

 

 

Giugliano - Melfi

 

 

Fid. Andria - Nocerina

 

Igea Virtus - Tivoli

 

 

Isernia - Frosinone

 

 

Frosinone - Lodigiani

 

Latina - Palmese

 

 

Lodigiani - Nocerina

 

 

Latina - Castel S.

 

Melfi - Cavese

 

 

Palmese - Igea Virtus

 

 

Melfi - Tivoli

 

Nocerina - Isernia

 

 

Vittoria - Latina

 

 

Palmese - Gela

 

Ragusa - Giugliano

 

 

Tivoli - Rutigliano

 

 

Ragusa - Igea Virtus

 

 

10 GIORNATA    9-11-03

 

11 GIORNATA    16-11-03

 

12 GIORNATA    23-11-03

Brindisi - Ragusa

 

 

Rutigliano - Brindisi

 

 

Brindisi - Lodigiani

 

Castel S. - Rutigliano

 

 

Cavese - Vittoria

 

 

Castel S. - Gela

 

Gela - Melfi

 

 

Frosinone - Nocerina

 

 

Fid. Andria - Giugliano

 

Giugliano - Palmese

 

 

Gela - Isernia

 

 

Igea Virtus - Melfi 

 

Igea Virtus - Fid. Andria

 

 

Giugliano - Tivoli

 

 

Isernia - Cavese

 

Isernia - Lodigiani

 

 

Lodigiani - Igea Virtus

 

 

Latina - Rutigliano

 

Nocerina - Latina

 

 

Melfi - Fid. Andria

 

 

Nocerina - Ragusa

 

Vittoria - Frosinone

 

 

Palmese - Castel S.

 

 

Vittoria - Palmese

 

Tivoli - Cavese

 

 

Ragusa - Latina

 

 

Tivoli - Frosinone

 

 

13 GIORNATA    30-11-03

 

14 GIORNATA    7-12-03

 

15 GIORNATA    14-12-03

Cavese - Igea Virtus

 

 

Rutigliano - Giugliano

 

 

Brindisi - Nocerina

 

Frosinone - Rutigliano

 

 

Fid. Andria - Brindisi

 

 

Castel S. - Ragusa

 

Gela - Latina

 

 

Igea Virtus - Gela

 

 

Cavese - Lodigiani

 

Giugliano - Vittoria

 

 

Latina - Isernia

 

 

Frosinone - Latina

 

Isernia - Ragusa

 

 

Lodigiani - Tivoli

 

 

Gela - Fid. Andria

 

Lodigiani - Fid. Andria

 

 

Melfi - Palmese

 

 

Giugliano - Igea Virtus

 

Melfi - Brindisi

 

 

Nocerina - Cavese

 

 

Isernia - Melfi

 

Palmese - Nocerina

 

 

Ragusa - Frosinone

 

 

Palmese - Rutigliano

 

Tivoli - Castel S.

 

 

Vittoria - Castel S.

 

 

Tivoli - Vittoria

 

 

16 GIORNATA    21-12-03

 

17 GIORNATA    6-1-04

 

18 GIORNATA    11-1-04

Rutigliano - Gela

 

 

Brindisi - Igea Virtus

 

 

Rutigliano - Nocerina

 

Fid. Andria - Cavese

 

 

Castel S. - Nocerina

 

 

Cavese - Gela

 

Igea Virtus - Frosinone

 

 

Cavese - Rutigliano

 

 

Fid. Andria - Ragusa

 

Latina - Brindisi

 

 

Frosinone - Melfi

 

 

Frosinone - Palmese

 

Lodigiani - Giugliano

 

 

Gela - Vittoria

 

 

Giugliano - Brindisi

 

Melfi - Castel S.

 

 

Giugliano - Latina

 

 

Igea Virtus - Castel S.

 

Nocerina - Tivoli

 

 

Isernia - Fid. Andria

 

 

Lodigiani - Vittoria

 

Ragusa - Palmese

 

 

Palmese - Lodigiani

 

 

Melfi - Latina

 

Vittoria - Isernia

 

 

Tivoli - Ragusa

 

 

Tivoli - Isernia

 

 

19 GIORNATA    18-1-04

 

20 GIORNATA    25-1-04

 

21 GIORNATA    1-2-04

Brindisi - Frosinone

 

 

Cavese - Frosinone

 

 

Brindisi - Vittoria

 

Castel S. - Cavese

 

 

Fid. Andria - Rutigliano

 

 

Castel S. - Isernia

 

Gela - Lodigiani

 

 

Giugliano - Gela

 

 

Rutigliano - Igea Virtus

 

Isernia - Giugliano

 

 

Igea Virtus - Latina

 

 

Frosinone - Fid. Andria

 

Latina - Fid. Andria

 

 

Isernia - Palmese

 

 

Gela - Tivoli

 

Nocerina - Igea Virtus

 

 

Lodigiani - Castel S.

 

 

Latina - Lodigiani

 

Palmese - Tivoli

 

 

Melfi - Nocerina

 

 

Nocerina - Giugliano

 

Ragusa - Rutigliano

 

 

Vittoria - Ragusa

 

 

Palmese - Cavese

 

Vittoria - Melfi

 

 

Tivoli - Brindisi

 

 

Ragusa - Melfi

 

 

22 GIORNATA    15-2-04

 

23 GIORNATA    22-2-04

 

24 GIORNATA    29-2-04

Cavese - Latina

 

 

Brindisi - Castel S.

 

 

Castel S. - Frosinone

 

Gela - Frosinone

 

 

Rutigliano - Isernia

 

 

Cavese - Melfi

 

Giugliano - Castel S.

 

 

Fid. Andria - Palmese

 

 

Gela - Brindisi

 

Isernia - Igea Virtus

 

 

Frosinone - Giugliano

 

 

Giugliano - Ragusa

 

Lodigiani - Ragusa

 

 

Igea Virtus - Vittoria

 

 

Isernia - Nocerina

 

Melfi - Rutigliano

 

 

Latina - Tivoli

 

 

Lodigiani - Rutigliano

 

Palmese - Brindisi

 

 

Melfi - Lodigiani

 

 

Palmese - Latina

 

Vittoria - Nocerina

 

 

Nocerina - Gela

 

 

Vittoria - Fid. Andria

 

Tivoli - Fid. Andria

 

 

Ragusa - Cavese

 

 

Tivoli - Igea Virtus

 

 

25 GIORNATA    7-3-04

 

26 GIORNATA    14-3-04

 

27 GIORNATA    21-3-04

Brindisi - Cavese

 

 

Castel S. - Latina

 

 

Rutigliano - Castel S.

 

Rutigliano - Tivoli

 

 

Gela - Palmese

 

 

Cavese - Tivoli

 

Fid. Andria - Castel S.

 

 

Giugliano - Cavese

 

 

Fid. Andria - Igea Virtus

 

Frosinone - Isernia

 

 

Igea Virtus - Ragusa

 

 

Frosinone - Vittoria

 

Igea Virtus - Palmese

 

 

Isernia - Brindisi

 

 

Latina - Nocerina

 

Latina - Vittoria

 

 

Lodigiani - Frosinone

 

 

Lodigiani - Isernia

 

Melfi - Giugliano

 

 

Nocerina - Fid. Andria

 

 

Melfi - Gela

 

Nocerina - Lodigiani

 

 

Vittoria - Rutigliano

 

 

Palmese - Giugliano

 

Ragusa - Gela

 

 

Tivoli - Melfi

 

 

Ragusa - Brindisi

 

 

28 GIORNATA    28-3-04

 

29 GIORNATA    4-4-04

 

30 GIORNATA    10-4-04

Brindisi - Rutigliano

 

 

Rutigliano - Latina

 

 

Brindisi - Melfi

 

Castel S. - Palmese

 

 

Cavese - Isernia

 

 

Castel S. - Tivoli

 

Fid. Andria - Melfi

 

 

Frosinone - Tivoli

 

 

Rutigliano - Frosinone

 

Igea Virtus - Lodigiani

 

 

Gela - Castel S.

 

 

Fid. Andria - Lodigiani

 

Isernia - Gela

 

 

Giugliano - Fid. Andria

 

 

Igea Virtus - Cavese

 

Latina - Ragusa

 

 

Lodigiani - Brindisi

 

 

Latina - Gela

 

Nocerina - Frosinone

 

 

Melfi - Igea Virtus

 

 

Nocerina - Palmese

 

Vittoria - Cavese

 

 

Palmese - Vittoria

 

 

Ragusa - Isernia

 

Tivoli - Giugliano

 

 

Ragusa - Nocerina

 

 

Vittoria - Giugliano

 

 

31 GIORNATA    18-4-04

 

32 GIORNATA    25-4-04

 

33 GIORNATA    2-5-04

Brindisi - Fid. Andria

 

 

Rutigliano - Palmese

 

 

Brindisi - Latina

 

Castel S. - Vittoria

 

 

Fid. Andria - Gela

 

 

Castel S. - Melfi

 

Cavese - Nocerina

 

 

Igea Virtus - Giugliano

 

 

Cavese - Fid. Andria

 

Frosinone - Ragusa

 

 

Latina - Frosinone

 

 

Frosinone - Igea Virtus

 

Gela - Igea Virtus

 

 

Lodigiani - Cavese

 

 

Gela - Rutigliano

 

Giugliano - Rutigliano

 

 

Melfi - Isernia

 

 

Giugliano - Lodigiani

 

Isernia - Latina

 

 

Nocerina - Brindisi

 

 

Isernia - Vittoria

 

Palmese - Melfi

 

 

Ragusa - Castel S.

 

 

Palmese - Ragusa

 

Tivoli - Lodigiani

 

 

Vittoria - Tivoli

 

 

Tivoli - Nocerina

 

 

34 GIORNATA    9-5-04

 

PLAY-OFF   SEMIF.  AND.  23-5-04 

 

PLAY-OUT   ANDATA   23-5-04

Rutigliano - Cavese

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fid. Andria - Isernia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Igea Virtus - Brindisi

 

 

PLAY-OFF   SEMIF.  RIT.   30-5-04

 

PLAY-OUT   RITORNO   30-5-04

Latina - Giugliano

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lodigiani - Palmese

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Melfi - Frosinone

 

 

PLAY-OFF   FINALE   AND.   6-6-04

 

 

Nocerina - Castel S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ragusa - Tivoli

 

 

PLAY-OFF   FINALE   RIT.   13-6-04

 

 

Vittoria - Gela